Login
1e Klasse B

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Mp Bp
1. Fischer Z 2



















2. Amsterdam West 2



















3. Almere 4



















4. Boven IJ 3



















5. VAS 4



















6. De Volewijckers 1



















7. ENPS 2



















8. Zukertort Amstelveen 5




















57         Fischer Z 2                                Zukertort Amstelveen 5                  ma      14-10-2013

58         Amsterdam West 2                     ENPS 2                                       do       17-10-2013

59         Almere 4                                   De Volewijckers 1                         ma      14-10-2013

60         Boven IJ 3                                 VAS 4                                         wo      16-10-2013

61         Zukertort Amstelveen 5                VAS 4                                         vr        22-11-2013

62         De Volewijckers 1                       Boven IJ 3                                   wo      20-11-2013

63         ENPS 2                                    Almere 4                                      vr        22-11-2013

64         Fischer Z 2                                Amsterdam West 2                        ma      18-11-2013

65         Amsterdam West 2                     Zukertort Amstelveen 5                  do       12-12-2013

66         Almere 4                                   Fischer Z 2                                   ma      09-12-2013

67         Boven IJ 3                                 ENPS 2                                       wo      11-12-2013

68         VAS 4                                      De Volewijckers 1                         do       12-12-2013

69         Zukertort Amstelveen 5                De Volewijckers 1                         vr        31-01-2014

70         ENPS 2                                    VAS 4                                         vr        31-01-2014

71         Fischer Z 2                                Boven IJ 3                                   ma      27-01-2014

72         Amsterdam West 2                     Almere 4                                      do       30-01-2014

73         Almere 4                                   Zukertort Amstelveen 5                  ma      17-02-2014

74         Boven IJ 3                                 Amsterdam West 2                        wo      19-02-2014

75         VAS 4                                      Fischer Z 2                                   do       20-02-2014

76         De Volewijckers 1                       ENPS 2                                       wo      19-02-2014

77         Zukertort Amstelveen 5                ENPS 2                                       vr        21-03-2014

78         Fischer Z 2                                De Volewijckers 1                         ma      17-03-2014

79         Amsterdam West 2                     VAS 4                                         do       20-03-2014

80         Almere 4                                   Boven IJ 3                                   ma      17-03-2014

81         Boven IJ 3                                 Zukertort Amstelveen 5                  wo      23-04-2014

82         VAS 4                                      Almere 4                                      do       24-04-2014

83         De Volewijckers 1                       Amsterdam West 2                        wo      23-04-2014

84         ENPS 2                                    Fischer Z 2                                   vr        25-04-2014